Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618541
מימוש אופציה עם יוסי צור להרכבת אוהל אבולה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪85.6K to צור יוסף for Construction & Public Works in June 2026 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jun 2026
Award date
₪85.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צור יוסף 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪675K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה עם יוסי צור להרכבת אוהל אבולה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צור יוסף
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618450משרד הבריאות₪514K20 Jun 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619695משרד הבריאות₪45.7K20 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619600משרד הבריאות₪29.8K20 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and צור יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back