Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617837
התקשרות עם ספק יחיד לצורך הקמת תשתיות אספקת חשמל ומערכות טעינה אלחוטיות, לאוטובוסים חשמליים לרבות תמיכה ושירו
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪5.7M to אלקטריאון וירלס בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2026 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Aug 2026
Award date
₪5.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקטריאון וירלס בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספק יחיד לצורך הקמת תשתיות אספקת חשמל ומערכות טעינה אלחוטיות, לאוטובוסים חשמליים לרבות תמיכה ושירו
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and אלקטריאון וירלס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back