Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617144
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מידאטה החדשה (2021) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2026 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made.
12 May 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מידאטה החדשה (2021) בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪413K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מידאטה החדשה (2021) בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620264משרד הבריאות₪413K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מידאטה החדשה (2021) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back