Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614980
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪230K to מג'יק קאס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2026 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
08 Mar 2026
Award date
₪230K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מג'יק קאס בע"מ 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪10.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מג'יק קאס בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560676משרד הבריאות₪1.2M25 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561151משרד הבריאות₪1.2M25 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614055המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.2M24 Feb 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מג'יק קאס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back