Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611286
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪368K to שירותי בנק אוטומטיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2025
Award date
₪368K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שירותי בנק אוטומטיים בע"מ 13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שירותי בנק אוטומטיים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608963משרד האוצר₪368K01 Jan 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577381משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪140K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525699משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪130K15 Dec 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and שירותי בנק אוטומטיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back