Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602648
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪295K to מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2025 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2025
Award date
₪295K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ 176 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ
176 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579409משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪6.5M19 Jun 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608684משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪5.0M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612360משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪4.7M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מטריקס אי.טי. מוצרי תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back