Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616749
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪3.0M to סייריי אי או בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2026 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Apr 2026
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סייריי אי או בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪8.3M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סייריי אי או בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592093משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.3M19 Sep 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606215משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.6M06 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591188משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.3M20 Mar 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and סייריי אי או בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back