Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616733
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2026 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.
20 Apr 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Winning supplier
ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו 39 Awards
17 Buyers
₪19.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22925משרד החינוך₪10.0M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612590משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.7M04 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578097המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪500K13 Nov 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back