↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615944

מכרז 23/6.2022 -ייעוץ והנחיה בתחומי האדריכלות עבור המנהל לפיתוח מערכות חינוך בהמשך להחלטת הוועדה מיום 18/3/26, הוועדה קי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪23.8K to ראשינל אדריכלות ותכנון ערים בע"מ for Education in April 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

14 Apr 2026
Award date
₪23.8K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪289K Total won

Contract description

מכרז 23/6.2022 -ייעוץ והנחיה בתחומי האדריכלות עבור המנהל לפיתוח מערכות חינוך בהמשך להחלטת הוועדה מיום 18/3/26, הוועדה קיבלה את הסברי היחידה וכן את הודעות האדריכלים הנוספים ואת נימוקיהם לחוסר יכולתם לתת את השירות הנדרש בעת הזו. לאור זאת, מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות במסגרת השנה השלישית, במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם חברת ראשינל באמצעות אדריכל עבד אלרחמן יאסין (הצעה מס' 13) בתחום אדריכלות מבנים, ההרחבה הינה ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ראשינל אדריכלות ותכנון ערים בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ראשינל אדריכלות ותכנון ערים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up