Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615780
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪1.0M to גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2026 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2026
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ 31 Awards
7 Buyers
₪228M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589048משרד הכלכלה₪152M11 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579772משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.2M06 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631123משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.0M01 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and גדיש חברה להנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back