Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615641
מצב החלטת ועדה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪455K to מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
17 Dec 2025
Award date
₪455K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ 46 Awards
9 Buyers
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
מצב החלטת ועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633091משרד החינוך₪7.0M16 Apr 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636508משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.8M20 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567431משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Apr 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מטריקס אי. טי. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back