Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604438
מימוש אופציה מכרז 14/2022
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.5M to אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Dec 2025
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" 66 Awards
20 Buyers
₪65.7M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה מכרז 14/2022
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע"
66 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606338מנהלת תקומה₪15.8M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560626משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.0M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631235משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪6.8M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back