Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610191
מימוש אופציה - מכשירי גיבוי אנרגטים למונשמי בית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪977K to קבוצת אל אר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2025
Award date
₪977K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת אל אר בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪15.3M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - מכשירי גיבוי אנרגטים למונשמי בית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת אל אר בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603741משרד הבריאות₪5.1M19 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607220משרד הבריאות₪5.0M14 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650789משרד הבריאות₪3.9M17 Jun 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קבוצת אל אר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back