Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610098
רישי ותמיכה במערכות אורקל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪128K to אורקל ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Nov 2025
Award date
₪128K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורקל ישראל בע"מ 369 Awards
25 Buyers
₪133M Total won
Contract description
רישי ותמיכה במערכות אורקל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורקל ישראל בע"מ
369 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553410משרד הבריאות₪21.2M10 May 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616662משרד הבריאות₪13.6M31 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591838משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אורקל ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back