Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615151
שרות לציוד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2026 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ 449 Awards
21 Buyers
₪421M Total won
Contract description
שרות לציוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ
449 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601475משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪30.0M01 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604058משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪30.0M15 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528384משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪13.3M15 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back