Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615093
תמיכה באפליקציה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2026 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ 271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won
Contract description
תמיכה באפליקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ
271 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632749משרד החינוך₪157M01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649195משרד החינוך₪152M01 Sep 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611974משרד החינוך₪130M11 Feb 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back