Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614673
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד, לצורך הכשרה לעבודות חילוץ למושמי החסות
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪354K to רסקיו 1 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2026 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Feb 2026
Award date
₪354K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רסקיו 1 בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד, לצורך הכשרה לעבודות חילוץ למושמי החסות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רסקיו 1 בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591408משרד הרווחה₪683K26 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573314משרד הרווחה₪584K14 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580041משרד הרווחה₪584K30 Jul 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and רסקיו 1 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back