Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600699
הארכת התקשרות עם 74 פנימיות בתעריפים פוסט אשפוזי, שיקומי וטיפולי עבור השירות לילד ונוער
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪693M to פנימיות אשפוזי for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪693M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פנימיות אשפוזי 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6B Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם 74 פנימיות בתעריפים פוסט אשפוזי, שיקומי וטיפולי עבור השירות לילד ונוער
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פנימיות אשפוזי
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554337משרד הרווחה₪508M01 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566584משרד הרווחה₪480M01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630111משרד הרווחה₪460M01 Mar 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פנימיות אשפוזי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back