Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614313
נושא הפניה: התקשרות עם חברת אמת מחשוב לצורך תחזוקת מוצר ENTERPRISE VERITAS מתוצרת VAULT
משרד החינוך awarded ₪268K to א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ for Education in February 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Feb 2026
Award date
₪268K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ 18 Awards
9 Buyers
₪16.3M Total won
Contract description
נושא הפניה: התקשרות עם חברת אמת מחשוב לצורך תחזוקת מוצר ENTERPRISE VERITAS מתוצרת VAULT
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604717מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪4.8M09 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523260משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪3.8M31 Dec 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552312מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.7M19 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and א. מ. ת. מיחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back