Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608185
התקשרות עם חברת אבידב לצורך ביצוע תחזוקה ופיתוחים במערכת הממוחשבת של האגף לתרבות חרדית
משרד החינוך awarded ₪547K to אבידב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪547K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבידב בע"מ 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אבידב לצורך ביצוע תחזוקה ופיתוחים במערכת הממוחשבת של האגף לתרבות חרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אבידב בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610832משרד החינוך₪547K01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575905משרד החינוך₪510K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580479משרד החינוך₪510K01 Jan 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אבידב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back