Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610809
בדיקת בקשות לאיסוף מידע לצורכי מחקר
משרד החינוך awarded ₪680K to עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ for Education in January 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪680K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ 74 Awards
16 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
בדיקת בקשות לאיסוף מידע לצורכי מחקר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23319משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪25.0M09 Jan 2007 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601264משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪20.4M30 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530640משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪13.9M10 May 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back