Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607635
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם הספק פודהאוס שולץ לשירותי כיבוד בקריית הממשלה בת"א למשרד החינוך בת"א.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪99.5K to פוד האוס שאח בע"מ for Education in January 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪99.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פוד האוס שאח בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם הספק פודהאוס שולץ לשירותי כיבוד בקריית הממשלה בת"א למשרד החינוך בת"א.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · פוד האוס שאח בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563476רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪468K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566518רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪351K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584085משרד החינוך₪287K01 Mar 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and פוד האוס שאח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back