Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612037
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק במיזם משותף עם עמותת ינאביע.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪500K to סונדוק אלינאביע (ע"ר) for Education in January 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jan 2026
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סונדוק אלינאביע (ע"ר) 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪22.2M Total won
Contract description
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק במיזם משותף עם עמותת ינאביע.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סונדוק אלינאביע (ע"ר)
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619472הנגב, הגליל והחוסן הלאומי₪4.0M01 Aug 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612326משרד הבריאות₪2.6M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563368משרד הבריאות₪2.1M01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סונדוק אלינאביע (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back