Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611650
חידוש רישוי תמיכה ותחזוקה ורכש רישוי נוסף לתוכנת – TOAD מתוצרת חברת QUEST.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪180K to ויזארדס אינטגרציה בע"מ for Education in January 2026 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jan 2026
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ויזארדס אינטגרציה בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישוי תמיכה ותחזוקה ורכש רישוי נוסף לתוכנת – TOAD מתוצרת חברת QUEST.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ויזארדס אינטגרציה בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571977המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M01 Aug 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575109המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M01 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617596משרד הבריאות₪1.9M27 May 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ויזארדס אינטגרציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back