↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613205

נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ הייתה המפיצה הבלעדית של הפרסום הרשמי של פסקי-הדין של המדינה על פי זכייתה במכרז מס' 403/97 של הנהלת ב

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪58.4K to נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪58.4K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
273 Awards
39 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won

Contract description

נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ הייתה המפיצה הבלעדית של הפרסום הרשמי של פסקי-הדין של המדינה על פי זכייתה במכרז מס' 403/97 של הנהלת בתי המשפט מיום 28 ספטמבר 1997 ועד ליום 31 אוגוסט .2006 מתוקף הנ"ל, נבו היא גם הבלעדית בפרסום הפד"י לשנים אלו באינטרנט. רכישת מנוי לאתר נבו היא באמצעות "נבו הוצאה לאור" בלבד.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ

273 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up