Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612808
התקשרות עם התאחדות לכדורגל בישראל לשם שיתוף פעולה לקידום תיירות הפנים לשנת 2025
משרד התיירות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ההתאחדות לכדורגל בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made.
19 Feb 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
ההתאחדות לכדורגל בישראל 17 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם התאחדות לכדורגל בישראל לשם שיתוף פעולה לקידום תיירות הפנים לשנת 2025
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ההתאחדות לכדורגל בישראל
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574898משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪3.0M01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610068משרד הרווחה₪1.0M01 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608460משרד הרווחה₪1.0M01 Nov 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and ההתאחדות לכדורגל בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back