↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612666

ועדת המכרזים אישרה בישיבתה מיום 1.11.2020 פרסום מכרז פומבי מספר 9/2020 לרכישת שרותי ניהול פרויקטים בקרה וייעוץ בתחום הצל

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪137K to נוה בר for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

24 Feb 2025
Award date
₪137K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

נוה בר
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪137K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים אישרה בישיבתה מיום 1.11.2020 פרסום מכרז פומבי מספר 9/2020 לרכישת שרותי ניהול פרויקטים בקרה וייעוץ בתחום הצלילה הספורטיבית. במסגרת המכרז נכללו 2 אשכולות: אשכול א' - מנהל פרויקט, בקרים, רופא, שירותי רישוי. אשכול ב' - מתן ייעוץ. במסגרת אשכול ב' - התמודדו 4 מציעים. בסיום הליכי הבחינה נמצא כי מציע מס' 2, מר בר נווה קיבל את הניקוד הגבוה ביותר. לפיכך ועדת המשנה המליצה בפני ועדת המכרזים על אי

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and נוה בר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up