Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611495
חניה לעובדי ביה"ד ירושלים
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪80.0K to שותפות נכסי לב הגבעה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שותפות נכסי לב הגבעה 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪292K Total won
Contract description
חניה לעובדי ביה"ד ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שותפות נכסי לב הגבעה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579427משרד האוצר₪102K17 Apr 2016 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628069המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪73.8K23 Dec 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648228המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪36.2K27 Jan 2020 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and שותפות נכסי לב הגבעה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back