Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638111
הזמנת הזמנות ומעטפות לכנס 50 שנות לבתי הדין לעבודה
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪8.5M to איסתא ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2019 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Aug 2019
Award date
₪8.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איסתא ישראל בע"מ 65 Awards
19 Buyers
₪58.0M Total won
Contract description
הזמנת הזמנות ומעטפות לכנס 50 שנות לבתי הדין לעבודה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איסתא ישראל בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547850משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪30.0M30 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619928משרד החינוך₪3.7M01 Sep 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603853משרד החינוך₪3.3M01 Jul 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and איסתא ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back