↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636811

הרחבת התקשרות עם הספק גבינאז' עבור כיבוד לאירוע משפחות שנתי לשופטים שיתקיים בתאריך 18/7/19

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪8.0K to חוכמת הבורקס גבינז for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

16 Jul 2019
Award date
₪8.0K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪58.0K Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עם הספק גבינאז' עבור כיבוד לאירוע משפחות שנתי לשופטים שיתקיים בתאריך 18/7/19

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חוכמת הבורקס גבינז

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and חוכמת הבורקס גבינז — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up