Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622405
תמיכה ברישוי IPSS IBM
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2019 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ 213 Awards
30 Buyers
₪26.1M Total won
Contract description
תמיכה ברישוי IPSS IBM
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ
213 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585090המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪9.0M13 Mar 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525755משרד החינוך₪2.1M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579623משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and ג'יניוס 11 מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back