Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609273
חניה לעובדי הב"ה
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪2.2M to מגדל הנביאים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2026 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מגדל הנביאים בעמ 127 Awards
14 Buyers
₪380M Total won
Contract description
חניה לעובדי הב"ה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מגדל הנביאים בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542117משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪114M31 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558932משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪53.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558931משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪43.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מגדל הנביאים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back