Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592018
שירות באמצעות אפליקציית WHATSAPP
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪216K to טו בי סקיור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪216K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טו בי סקיור בע"מ 34 Awards
14 Buyers
₪17.7M Total won
Contract description
שירות באמצעות אפליקציית WHATSAPP
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טו בי סקיור בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596542משרד הבריאות₪2.7M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611220מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.0M06 Nov 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613724משרד הבריאות₪2.0M11 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and טו בי סקיור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back