Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582908
תמיכה ברשיונות מוצר MONDAY הקיימים בארגון
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪180K to מנדיי. קום בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנדיי. קום בע"מ 17 Awards
9 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
תמיכה ברשיונות מוצר MONDAY הקיימים בארגון
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מנדיי. קום בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580050מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪400K04 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580825משרד התקשורת₪350K21 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576772מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪250K07 Nov 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מנדיי. קום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back