Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577138
מנוי למאגר HALSBURYS LAWS OF ENGLAND + LEXIS NEXIS
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪266K to LexisNexis - Europe & Africa for IT & Software in January 2024 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪266K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
LexisNexis - Europe & Africa 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪266K Total won
Contract description
מנוי למאגר HALSBURYS LAWS OF ENGLAND + LEXIS NEXIS
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · LexisNexis - Europe & Africa
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576442משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקייםNot disclosed01 Feb 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587704משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקייםNot disclosed01 Jan 2017 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and LexisNexis - Europe & Africa — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back