Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612447
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪2.1M to איטייפ-אומניטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איטייפ-אומניטק בע"מ 25 Awards
5 Buyers
₪42.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איטייפ-אומניטק בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635646משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪11.0M01 Jul 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598188המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.4M01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627786משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪3.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and איטייפ-אומניטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back