Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608067
רישוי למערכת RESOLVE (AYEHU)
משרד החינוך awarded ₪66.7K to אייהו טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2025
Award date
₪66.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אייהו טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪177K Total won
Contract description
רישוי למערכת RESOLVE (AYEHU)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אייהו טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636951משרד החינוך₪36.9K01 Jul 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637473משרד החינוך₪36.9K01 Jul 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591976משרד החינוך₪9.3K01 Feb 2017 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אייהו טכנולוגיות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back