Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606788
אמנות ותרבות
משרד החוץ awarded ₪95.8K to תיאטרון הקרון על שם מריו קוטליאר (ע for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
17 Aug 2025
Award date
₪95.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תיאטרון הקרון על שם מריו קוטליאר (ע 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪340K Total won
Contract description
אמנות ותרבות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תיאטרון הקרון על שם מריו קוטליאר (ע
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616044משרד החוץ₪69.8K12 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602416משרד החוץ₪68.0K06 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553047משרד החוץ₪50.0K14 Aug 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and תיאטרון הקרון על שם מריו קוטליאר (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back