Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601794
חידוש רישוי תמיכה ותחזוקה ורכש רישוי נוסף לתוכנת - TOAD מתוצרת חברת QUEST
משרד החינוך awarded ₪346K to סי. אמ. אס. קומפיוסנטר בע"מ for Education in April 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Apr 2025
Award date
₪346K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סי. אמ. אס. קומפיוסנטר בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪738K Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישוי תמיכה ותחזוקה ורכש רישוי נוסף לתוכנת - TOAD מתוצרת חברת QUEST
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סי. אמ. אס. קומפיוסנטר בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598128משרד החינוך₪392K19 Jan 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608313משרד החינוךNot disclosed19 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611091משרד החינוךNot disclosed13 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סי. אמ. אס. קומפיוסנטר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back