Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600511
מערכת הקפצת כוננים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אומני טלקום בע"מ for IT & Software in April 2025 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
06 Apr 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אומני טלקום בע"מ 12 Awards
9 Buyers
₪764K Total won
Contract description
מערכת הקפצת כוננים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אומני טלקום בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594431משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪240K04 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615359משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪159K06 Apr 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618340משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪99.9K01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and אומני טלקום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back