Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600438
מתן שרות ותחזוקה למערכת קריו
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הד-מדיקל אי.אר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2025 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
06 Apr 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
הד-מדיקל אי.אר בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
מתן שרות ותחזוקה למערכת קריו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הד-מדיקל אי.אר בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590501משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M01 Sep 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617953משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M04 Jun 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592717משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪300K01 Oct 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and הד-מדיקל אי.אר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back