Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600142
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪7.7K to ד"ר בצלאל פרידמן - שירותי רפואה for Healthcare & Medical in March 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Mar 2025
Award date
₪7.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ד"ר בצלאל פרידמן - שירותי רפואה 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪118K Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ד"ר בצלאל פרידמן - שירותי רפואה
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528235המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K21 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618772המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪7.7K22 Jun 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555270משרד החינוך₪1.6K26 Jun 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ד"ר בצלאל פרידמן - שירותי רפואה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back