Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599411
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת RADAR לשם הקמה ועיצוב ביתן ישראל ביריד התיירות WTM ברזיל 2025
משרד התיירות awarded ₪217K to Radar for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2025 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Mar 2025
Award date
₪217K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Radar 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪504K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם חברת RADAR לשם הקמה ועיצוב ביתן ישראל ביריד התיירות WTM ברזיל 2025
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Radar
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566698משרד התיירות₪121K05 Mar 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614232משרד התיירות₪93.2K16 Feb 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552298משרד התיירות₪73.7K05 Apr 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Radar — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back