Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598946
שרות לתוכנה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כובע לבן בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2025 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
כובע לבן בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.8M Total won
Contract description
שרות לתוכנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כובע לבן בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580965משרד הבריאות₪2.9M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603136משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪2.0M01 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576490משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.0M17 Oct 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and כובע לבן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back