Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598894
תרופות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כמיפל בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2025 — one of 1,614 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון 1,614 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
כמיפל בעמ 38 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
תרופות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון
1,614 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565499תרום יישום טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪3.0M10 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565529גמידור₪2.0M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565474פרונטו דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪1.5M05 Mar 2015 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כמיפל בעמ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566770משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.4M27 Feb 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567531משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪700K21 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602742משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪500K01 May 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי בני ציון and כמיפל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back