Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598297
שגיא פרנקל פרוגנוזה - מתן שירות הוראה קלינית כמתחייב בתכנית ליבה ללימודי סיעוד בארץ
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪90.0K to פרנקל שגיא for Education in January 2025 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרנקל שגיא 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪180K Total won
Contract description
שגיא פרנקל פרוגנוזה - מתן שירות הוראה קלינית כמתחייב בתכנית ליבה ללימודי סיעוד בארץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרנקל שגיא
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599602משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪90.0K01 Jan 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and פרנקל שגיא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back