Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601522
מצ"ב
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪1.1M to אורד בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2025 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורד בע"מ 83 Awards
27 Buyers
₪60.0M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורד בע"מ
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538534משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪13.9M13 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575581משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577771משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and אורד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back