Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602676
בראב מחשבים ישראל בע"מ - חידוש שירות ורישוי למערכת אורביט
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2025 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Winning supplier
בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ 41 Awards
14 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
בראב מחשבים ישראל בע"מ - חידוש שירות ורישוי למערכת אורביט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597175משרד החוץ₪715K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610105משרד הבריאות - המרכז הגריאטרי-שקומי פלימן₪107K01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601503משרד הבריאות – מרכז רפואי צפון₪105K01 May 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and בלוסום קיי.סי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back