Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597222
מימוש אופציה - מכרז אחסנה והפצה - גלובוס
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪17.1M to גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע for Healthcare & Medical in December 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Dec 2024
Award date
₪17.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע 9 Awards
6 Buyers
₪42.2M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - מכרז אחסנה והפצה - גלובוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591443משרד החוץ₪14.0M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611435משרד הבריאות₪6.0M20 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607789משרד החוץ₪5.0M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גלובוס אריזות ומשלוחים בינלאומים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back