Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596879
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית. (רשימת המתכננים המלאה מפורטת בפרוטוקול).
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪734K to מרש אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Dec 2024
Award date
₪734K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרש אדריכלים בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪71.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית. (רשימת המתכננים המלאה מפורטת בפרוטוקול).
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרש אדריכלים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555621משרד הבריאות₪67.0M06 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620099משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507122משרד הבריאות₪699K31 Oct 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מרש אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back